Biography

Mary Jane Johnson Quick Facts

Alias: Maggie. Kristin, Maryjane Johnson
Date of Birth: 1/5/1993
Home Town: Michigan, USA
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue

Mary Jane Johnson Biography.

Mary Jane Johnson made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2011 when she was just 18 years old. With such a new adult career this sexy redhead has only appeared in two adult movies to date both of which are lesbian in niche.

Mary Jane Johnson stands at 5’2 and weighs in at just 110lbs. This sexy babe currently has her tongue pierced and has a tattoo of a dream catcher on her left hip, a feather on her right abdomen and a tattoo on her right wrist.

During her adult career, Mary Jane Johnson has worked with just two adult production companies: Lethal Hardcore and Devil’s Films. Mary Jane has had the opportunity to work with a number of adult stars including: Joclyn Stone, Angelina Valentine, Marie McCray and Gracie Glam.

sean

Is she married? I know she had a kid, so I was just wondering.

Reply

chandan kumar

hi Maryjane Johnson i realy have soft feeling about u becoz my date of birth is 1993 nd urs also which make me think about y tat u ahve get pregnent very soon withiout taking any genuine reason........ take care of ur self lot lot gud wishes from me chandan kumar...

Reply

Tony

@Antonio: you should contact one of her representative agencies - for example metro talent management and book her. She has beautiful legs, so your video will look well.

Reply

Antonio

What can I do to hire MJJ for a foot fetish amatorial video?

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Mary Jane Johnson Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Ashley Fires
5 min /

Marley Blaze
5 min /

Lucie Cline
15 photos /

Bridgette B
24 photos /

Aletta Ocean
18 photos /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /